都大会栄光の記録 春季大会

都春季大会 男子団体

  優勝 準優勝 3位 3位
平成29年 淑徳巣鴨 小平二 大泉 福島
平成28年 淑徳巣鴨 馬込 小平二 調布七
平成27年 淑徳巣鴨 調布七 東大和四 小平二
平成26年 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 調布七 青葉
平成25年 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 晴海 調布七
平成24年 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 石神井西 赤塚一
平成23年 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 大泉 調布七
平成22年 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 綾瀬 松江四
平成21年 淑徳巣鴨 小平二 深川三 調布七
平成20年 淑徳巣鴨 深川三 小平二 鹿骨
平成19年 淑徳巣鴨 小平二 鹿骨 福島
平成18年 深川三 淑徳巣鴨 清泉 町田南
平成17年 深川三 国分寺一 伊興 清泉
平成16年 深川三 国分寺一 清泉 豊渓
平成15年 深川三 清泉 あきる野東 国分寺一
平成14年 国分寺一 清泉 浜川 立川一
平成13年 国分寺一 清泉 国分寺四 あきる野東
平成12年 国分寺一 東大和四 国分寺四 川口
平成11年 国分寺一 小平三 調布七 深川三
平成10年 上水 東大和四 国分寺四 青葉
平成9年 東大和四 上水 国分寺四 小河内
平成8年 東大和四 国分寺二 稲城二 文林
平成7年 立川四 秋川東 東大和四 深川三
平成6年 国分寺四 調布六 上水 石神井南
平成5年 立川四 東大和四 今戸 石神井南
平成4年 立川四 立川八 石神井南
平成3年 東大和四 立川四 調布七 文林
平成2年 武蔵村山五 石神井南 武蔵野四

都春季大会  男子シングルス

優勝 準優勝 3位 3位
平成29年 谷津 央祐 由木 仁平 浩太 実践学園 山本 一輝 小平二 柳川 蓮 小平二
平成28年 榎本 拓真 淑徳巣鴨 仁平 浩太 実践学園 山本 一輝 小平二 岩西 理玖 大泉
平成27年 小野里大夢 淑徳巣鴨 藤川 海颯 小平二 林 優斗 淑徳巣鴨 榎本 拓真 淑徳巣鴨
平成26年 江越 恵伍 小平二 惣宇利亮太 立川国際中等 佐々木拓也 淑徳巣鴨 七尾 陽斗 青葉
平成25年 小野寺雅之 小平二 工藤 達也 淑徳巣鴨 牛川 雄太 淑徳巣鴨 若月 涼太 亀戸
平成24年 佐藤 烈 小平二 小倉 由嵩 小平二 小野寺雅之 小平二 牛川 雄太 淑徳巣鴨
平成23年 小倉 由嵩 小平二 佐藤 烈 小平二 田中 雅樹 調布七 小野寺雅之 小平二
平成22年 小野寺裕介 小平二 小倉 由嵩 小平二 栗俣 慶一 亀有 山崎 真央 淑徳巣鴨
平成21年 小野寺裕介 小平二 水島浩太郎 深川三 山崎 真央 淑徳巣鴨 田中 瑞樹 調布七
平成20年 栗俣 知弥 淑徳巣鴨 渡部 和樹 小平二 小野寺裕介 小平二 佐藤 正輝 五日市
平成19年 武田 直哉 淑徳巣鴨 長岡 恵二 清泉 小野寺達彦 小平二 岩野 伸也 東大和四
平成18年 高岡 深川三 淵上 恩方 小野寺 小平二 高橋 千寿青葉
平成17年 吉田 陵南 神戸 深川三 鈴木 光が丘四 根本 千寿青葉
平成16年 角田 清泉 池田 淑徳巣鴨 深川三 永島 豊渓
平成15年 小林 国分寺一 平野 清泉 角田 清泉 松井 中野二
平成14年 小野 国分寺一 青山 三沢 小林 国分寺一 古川 本郷台
平成13年 藤田 国分寺一 古屋 淑徳巣鴨 小野 国分寺一 小林 国分寺一
平成12年 青山 三沢 藤田 国分寺一 丹藤 淑徳巣鴨 小林 城山
平成11年 土田 小平三 佐々木 豊玉 赤堀 府中八 宮村 小平三
平成10年 土田 小平三 松本 東大和四 藤野 国分寺四 松村 新町
平成9年 佐藤 上水 比留間 東大和四 市村 稲城二 東大和四
平成8年 下川 文林 佐藤 上水 藤野 国分寺四 須藤 青葉
平成7年 下川 文林 平山 深川三 樅木 昭和 木村 立川四
平成6年 石井 打越 黒川 国分寺四 大橋 上水 樅木 昭和
平成5年 吉川 立川四 尾形 東大和四 島崎 小河内 大橋 上水
平成4年 中島 小山田 池内 立川四 平山 深川三 伴野 東海
平成3年 永山 東大和四 松本 立川四 中村 文林 山口 調布七
平成2年 中村 聖学院 大島 武蔵野四 中宅間 武村五 海野 立川八
 

都春季大会  男子ダブルス

  優勝 準優勝 3位 3位
平成29年 江頭・本田 淑徳巣鴨 高柳・伊藤 小平二 小泉・長谷川 稲城五 望月・狩野 福島
平成28年 小室・野田 淑徳巣鴨 松永・関根 新町 江頭・溝口 淑徳巣鴨 野手・菊池 調布七
平成27年 大上・松井 調布七 小室・野田 淑徳巣鴨 松永・関根 新町 三橋・朽方 瑞江
平成26年 柴田・福嶋 小平二 田中・上田 淑徳巣鴨 重松・名葉 淑徳巣鴨 笹森・野呂 東大和四
平成25年 大久保・下関 淑徳巣鴨 柴田・福嶋 小平二 板東・田中 淑徳巣鴨 上田・名葉 淑徳巣鴨
平成24年 秋田・田村 小平二 下関・大久保 淑徳巣鴨 前田・荒川 立川一 上田・福嶋 小平二
平成23年 市川・宮崎 小平二 松原・照井 淑徳巣鴨 山田・秋田 小平二 安保・逸見 中村
平成22年 塩田・植木 淑徳巣鴨 内田・丹野 小平二 宮崎・山田 小平二 岩井・池田 綾瀬
平成21年 小川・植木 淑徳巣鴨 中村・宮崎 小平二 齋藤・久保田 深川三 内田・武藤 小平二
平成20年 大野・小川 淑徳巣鴨 倉持・山田 志村二 水島・齋藤 深川三 塩田・植木 淑徳巣鴨
平成19年 大野・小川 淑徳巣鴨 小松崎・須藤 鹿骨 池田・野呂 東大和四 松田・壮司 ひよどり山
平成18年 小林・松田将 深川三 高野・新田 清泉 石橋・中山 光が丘四 山村・山村 国分寺四
平成17年 福島・福原 国分寺一 芦澤・高柳 実践学園 石橋・高橋 光が丘四 間藤・宇田 伊興
平成16年 松田・内堀 深川三 福原・佐藤 国分寺一 芦沢・高柳 実践学園 成瀬・伊藤 豊渓
平成15年 手塚・穴澤 深川三 福成・森 深川三 羽田・山本 あきる野東 鈴木・藤川 国分寺一
平成14年 菊地・古山 あきる野東 鈴木・藤川 国分寺一 手塚・穴澤 深川三 大野・中山 伊藤
平成13年 竹内・鈴木 国分寺一 角田・橋本 清泉 石川・穴澤 深川三 青塚・坂村 小河内
平成12年 後藤・落合 国分寺四 小槫・河野 東大和四 宮島・竹内 国分寺一 氏井・長崎 国分寺一
平成11年 藤堂・宮島 国分寺一 鈴木・吉田 鈴ヶ森 高橋・野崎 青梅三 加藤・酒井 調布七
平成10年 斉藤・加澤 上水 篠田・丸山 青葉 比留間・堤 東大和四 牧野・香山 国分寺四
平成9年 山中・比留間 東大和四 肥沼・増村 東大和四 高田・長山 国分寺四 荒井・座間 国分寺二
平成8年 近藤・小林 国分寺二 山中・比留間 東大和四 関口・秋山 東大和四 白石・本間 稲城二
平成7年 野中・重光 東大和四 細井・清水 秋川東 小峰・田中 大森東 糸川・藤井 石神井南
平成6年 佐々木・田端 国分寺四 島崎・白鳥 調布六 清水・桐本 石神井南 山本・密沢 国分寺四
平成5年 杉田・八巻 立川四 外山・平田 東大和四 鬼塚・澤本 東大和四 作佐部・明利 立川四
平成4年 佐々木・酒井 立川四 古屋・阪野 文林 尾形・外山 東大和四 太田・豊池 調布七
平成3年 栗原・高嶺 調布六 中村・園部 立川四 松本・小樽 東大和四 村上・土屋 貝塚
平成2年 藤本・藤代 中沢・高橋 石神井南 石橋・丹野 武蔵村山五 坂井・神田 武蔵野四
 

都春季大会 女子団体

  優勝 準優勝 3位 3位
平成29年 淑徳巣鴨 小平二 馬込 鶴川
平成28年 小平二 開智日本橋学園 赤塚一 淑徳巣鴨
平成27年 小平二 開智日本橋学園 淑徳巣鴨 小岩四
平成26年 日本橋女学館 淑徳巣鴨 小平二 調布七
平成25年 日本橋女学館 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 綾瀬
平成24年 小平二 日本橋女学館 淑徳巣鴨 鶴牧
平成23年 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 日本橋女学館 大泉
平成22年 小平二 淑徳巣鴨 日本橋女学館 明豊
平成21年 小平二 日本橋女学館 淑徳巣鴨 亀有
平成20年 小平二 吹上 日本橋女学館 田無四
平成19年 日本橋女学館 吹上 淑徳巣鴨 小平二
平成18年 日本橋女学館 淑徳巣鴨 吹上 五日市
平成17年 国分寺一 吹上 日本橋女学館 淑徳巣鴨
平成16年 淑徳巣鴨 国分寺一 田無四 吹上
平成15年 淑徳巣鴨 国分寺一 吹上 日本橋女学館
平成14年 日本橋女学館 国分寺四 淑徳巣鴨 晴海
平成13年 淑徳巣鴨 晴海 日本橋女学館 稲付
平成12年 淑徳巣鴨 日本橋女学館 晴海 国分寺四
平成11年 淑徳巣鴨 国分寺四 晴海 貝取
平成10年 国分寺四 日本橋女学館 淑徳巣鴨 上水
平成9年 上水 東大和四 国分寺四 府中八
平成8年 上水 国分寺四 清泉 成瀬台
平成7年 日本橋女学館 上水 清泉
平成6年 日本橋女学館 立川八 国分寺四 府中八
平成5年 立川八 日本橋女学館 府中八 小平四
平成4年 日本橋女学館 瑞穂 立川八 田無三
平成3年 立川八 小平四 立川四 東大和四
平成2年 立川八 武蔵野四 小平四 中央三

都春季大会  女子シングルス

  優勝 準優勝 3位 3位
平成29年 田中 寿奈 淑徳巣鴨 小野里かなう 淑徳巣鴨 辻 結真 町田二 早川 凜花 宮上
平成28年 花嶋 美佑 開智日本橋学園 小野里かなう 淑徳巣鴨 米倉瑚乃実 小平二 山根 千遥 小平二
平成27年 森 優紗 開智日本橋学園 福島 早希 小平二 花嶋 美佑 開智日本橋学園 松下 桜良 淑徳巣鴨
平成26年 山口 萌 日本橋女学館 大上 月佳 日本橋女学館 小林 紗織 小平二 小黒 遥花 淑徳巣鴨
平成25年 大上 月佳 日本橋女学館 神尾 夏海 淑徳巣鴨 山口 萌 日本橋女学館 小林 紗織 小平二
平成24年 石原 優美 小平二 山口 萌 日本橋女学館 谷澤 安衣 日本橋女学館 日高 桜香 日本橋女学館
平成23年 仲井 由希乃 大泉 日高 桜香 日本橋女学館 石原 優美 小平二 山下 知穂 小平二
平成22年 仲井 由希乃 大泉 竹内 美帆 亀有 寺田 理冴子 亀有 谷澤 安衣 日本橋女学館
平成21年 池田 佳奈美 日本橋女学館 小野寺 香菜 小平二 仲井 由希乃 大泉 竹内 美帆 亀有
平成20年 秋山 薫理 淑徳巣鴨 神野 萌 小平二 根本 清乃 淑徳巣鴨 小野寺 香菜 小平二
平成19年 中井川 夏美 日本橋女学館 竹本 紗矢香 吹上 秋山 薫理 淑徳巣鴨 森藤 なつみ 四ツ木
平成18年 中井川 日本橋女学館 村田 小平三 利光 府中二 小杉 淑徳巣鴨
平成17年 鈴木 国分寺一 大石 中井川 日本橋女学館 村田 小平三
平成16年 柳亭 淑徳巣鴨 山下 吹上 鈴木 国分寺一 大石
平成15年 西山 淑徳巣鴨 国分寺一 柳亭 淑徳巣鴨 上田 吹上
平成14年 村山 日本橋女学館 西山 淑徳巣鴨 国分寺一 晴海
平成13年 西山 淑徳巣鴨 永山 青梅一 高橋 青梅三 山田 淑徳巣鴨
平成12年 淑徳巣鴨 加澤 日本橋女学館 高橋 青梅三 茂手木 晴海
平成11年 淑徳巣鴨 浅井 国分寺四 小峰 青梅泉 中井川 谷原
平成10年 佐々木 国分寺四 深澤 日本橋女学館 淑徳巣鴨 杉本
平成9年 徳留 国分寺四 谷内 淑徳巣鴨 深澤 日本橋女学館 浅井 国分寺四
平成8年 鬼木 日本橋女学館 佐藤 国分寺四 甲斐 指田 清泉
平成7年 山田 日本橋女学館 榎本 井荻 鬼木 日本橋女学館
平成6年 久家 立川八 高田 立川八 星野 国分寺四 山田 日本橋女学館
平成5年 久家 立川八 宮崎 日本橋女学館 星野 国分寺四 平田 武蔵野四
平成4年 野本 深川六 浅野 日本橋女学館 久家 立川八 亀岡 立川八
平成3年 米倉 立川八 中田 立川八 浅野 日本橋女学館 浅野 大泉二
平成2年 米倉 立川八 中田 立川八 若月 小松 福地 上野
 

都春季大会 女子ダブルス

  優勝 準優勝 3位 3位
平成29年 重見・本橋 小平二 蜑コ・冨塚 淑徳巣鴨 松永・大竹 新町 西野・花上 小平二
平成28年 加藤・田代 小平二 大上・齋藤 開智日本橋学園 西野・花上 小平二 田中・手戸 開智日本橋学園
平成27年 遠藤・小林 小平二 榎本・鈴木 小平二 田中・宮 開智日本橋学園 加藤・田代 小平二
平成26年 熊澤・大石 小平二 田中・森 日本橋女学館 齋藤・池田 淑徳巣鴨 松田・松原 調布七
平成25年 佐々木・吉村 小平二 飛渡・有賀 淑徳巣鴨 横川・志村 日本橋女学館 池田・平田 淑徳巣鴨
平成24年 木曽・井部 淑徳巣鴨 岩谷・村井 小平二 田島・秋庭 鶴牧 小川・丹野 小平二
平成23年 福本・木曽 淑徳巣鴨 平田・山岸 小平二 小川・岩谷 小平二 丹野・村井 小平二
平成22年 宇都・福本 淑徳巣鴨 稲垣・千葉 淑徳巣鴨 小畑・木曽 淑徳巣鴨 杉中・武藤 志村四
平成21年 甲斐・高崎 日本橋女学館 麻生・有坂 小平二 阿部・栗原 吹上 中川・根津 明豊
平成20年 天野・日沼 小平二 市川・遠山奈 小平二 中川・根津 明豊 麻生・遠山祐 小平二
平成19年 市川・天野 小平二 原島・佐々木 吹上 石橋・榎本 日本橋女学館 高橋・関根 日本橋女学館
平成18年 那須野・関根 日本橋女学館 荒木・佐藤 五日市 高橋・北川 日本橋女学館 榎本・石橋 日本橋女学館
平成17年 神田・横山 国分寺一 平野・佐々木 吹上 磯貝・門井 淑徳巣鴨 石井・柳井 府中二
平成16年 前田・石橋 淑徳巣鴨 神田・横山 国分寺一 八木・久保嶋 吹上 若林・泉澤 日本橋女学館
平成15年 明田・大泉 淑徳巣鴨 綿貫・佐藤 日本橋女学館 石橋・前田 淑徳巣鴨 穴井・小山 大森四
平成14年 上田・綿貫 日本橋女学館 渡部・大塚 国分寺四 秋元・金本 晴海 村山・佐藤 日本橋女学館
平成13年 谷川・榎元 国分寺四 佐藤・上田 日本橋女学館 冨田・秋本 晴海 明田・大泉 淑徳巣鴨
平成12年 小林・西山 淑徳巣鴨 河合・真部 淑徳巣鴨 佐藤・村山 日本橋女学館 入倉・倉橋 貝取
平成11年 川村・野本 青梅三 風間・小西 貝取 河合・小林 淑徳巣鴨 伊内・榎本 田無三
平成10年 小坂・五十峯 国分寺四 刀祢・島崎 上水 谷内・神 淑徳巣鴨 竹川・浜野 田無三
平成9年 内田・刀祢 上水 佐藤・市川 晴海 山森・佐々木 国分寺四 時女・由井 国分寺四
平成8年 小畑・船越 上水 柳下・大野 上水 吉野・町 成瀬台 土田・依田 日本橋女学館
平成7年 黒川・佐藤 日本橋女学館 舟木・佐藤 清泉 小畑・船越 上水 尾沢・沢井 府中八
平成6年 常世・須々木 日本橋女学館 本多・木村 国分寺四 小山・中川 瑞穂 甲斐・荻山
平成5年 原・山中 立川八 川田・道上 日本橋女学館 一戸・横沢 立川八 緒方・梅村 立川八
平成4年 堀崎・土橋 武蔵野四 矢口・高橋 瑞穂 宮崎・川田 日本橋女学館 菊地・小坂 武蔵村山二
平成3年 内田・坪田 大島 水野・鳥島 小平四 近藤・佐々木 東大和四 大竹・川添 北中野
平成2年 一戸・松井 立川八 風間・阿部 武蔵野四 坂下・五十嵐 立川八 丹野・高石 武蔵村山四
ページのトップへ戻る